taxcyp

3 bedroom Villa in a green community near Akrotiri, Limassol

Price

€1,660,000
€6,666 per sqm

Build Area

249 m2

Land Area

732 m2

Bedrooms

3

Construction

2027
Listing ID: 73

Price

from

€1,660,000

Build Area

249 m2

Land Area

732 m2

Bedrooms

3

Construction

2027
Listing ID: 73

Description

Located in Limassol, this three-bedroom villa forms part of the Limassol Greens masterplanned development, set within a low-density environment around the city’s first championship golf course. The residence is part of the Skylark collection and sits on a private plot of approximately 730 sqm, offering around 200 sqm of internal space with covered and uncovered terraces, landscaped outdoor areas and a private swimming pool, designed for contemporary indoor–outdoor living.

Residents benefit from access to the full range of resort amenities including the clubhouse, wellness centre, sports facilities and landscaped green areas. Built to high specifications with modern systems and quality finishes, the villa is suited to end-users and investors seeking a private, resort-style residence with long-term lifestyle value in Limassol.

Features

Swimming Pool

Yard

CCTV

Balcony

SPA & Wellness

Golf Course